Programma

zondag 17 december

Kronenberg 1 – B.V.V.’27 1 [14:15]

B.V.V.’27 2 – Vrij

B.V.V.’27 3 – Vrij

ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. VR2 – B.V.V.’27 VR1 [11:00]

 

zondag 28 januari

B.V.V.’27 1 – HRC’27 1 [14:30] knvb

 

zondag 4 februari

RKDSO 1 – B.V.V.’27 1 [14:30]

B.V.V.’27 2 – Vrij

B.V.V.’27 3 – Vrij

B.V.V.’27 VR1 – Beker / Inhaal

 

zondag 11 februari

B.V.V.’27 1 – Inhaal / Beker

 

zondag 18 februari

B.V.V.’27 1 – Montagnards 1 [14:30] knvb

SSS’18 5 – B.V.V.’27 2 [9:45]

B.V.V.’27 3 – Vrij

America VR1 – B.V.V.’27 VR1 [10:30] Antoon Tissen

 

zondag 25 februari

B.V.V.’27 1 – Sambeek 1 [14:30] knvb

B.V.V.’27 2 – Excellent 4 [11:00] Ad van Zwieten

B.V.V.’27 3 – Sambeek 4 [13:00] Sjoerd Thiesen

B.V.V.’27 VR1 – ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. VR2 [10:00] Antoon Tissen

 

zondag 4 maart

S.V. Lottum 1 – B.V.V.’27 1 [14:30]

SV Venray 11 – B.V.V.’27 2 [12:00]

SV Venray 13 – B.V.V.’27 3 [12:00]

S.V. Oostrum VR1 – B.V.V.’27 VR1 [12:00]

 

zondag 11 maart

B.V.V.’27 1 – Sporting S.T. 1 [14:30] knvb

B.V.V.’27 2 – SSS’18 5 [13:00] Frank Thiesen

B.V.V.’27 3 – SSS’18 6 [11:00] Ad van Zwieten

B.V.V.’27 VR1 – Hegelsom VR1 [10:00] Antoon Tissen

 

zondag 18 maart

Merselo 1 – B.V.V.’27 1 [14:30]

Westerbeekse Boys 1 – B.V.V.’27 2 [10:30]

DSV 6 – B.V.V.’27 3 [13:00]

ZSV VR3 – B.V.V.’27 VR1 [9:30]

 

zondag 25 maart

SVOC’01 1 – B.V.V.’27 1 [14:30]

Volharding 6 – B.V.V.’27 2 [9:45]

V.V. Achates 4 – B.V.V.’27 3 [10:00]

ST Helden/Panningen/Egchel/Bevo VR3 – B.V.V.’27 VR1 [12:00]

 

zondag 1 april

B.V.V.’27 1 – America 1 [14:30] knvb

 

zondag 8 april

B.V.V.’27 1 – V.V. Holthees-Smakt 1 [14:30] knvb

B.V.V.’27 2 – Olympia’18 8 [11:00] Sjoerd Thiesen

B.V.V.’27 3 – HRC’27 3 [13:00] Ad van Zwieten

B.V.V.’27 VR1 – MVC’19 VR2 [10:00] AntoonTissen

 

zondag 15 april

HRC’27 1 – B.V.V.’27 1 [14:30]

Merselo 3 – B.V.V.’27 2 [10:30]

RESIA 3 – B.V.V.’27 3 [11:00]

FCV-Venlo VR1 – B.V.V.’27 VR1 [13:00]

 

zondag 22 april

B.V.V.’27 1 – SV United 1 [14:30] knvb

B.V.V.’27 2 – SVS 2 [13:00] Ad van Zwieten

B.V.V.’27 3 – Heijen 4 [11:00] Frank Thiesen

B.V.V.’27 VR1 – ST United/RESIA/EWC’46 VR1 [10:00] Antoon Tissen

 

zondag 29 april

B.V.V.’27 1 – Inhaal / Beker

B.V.V.’27 2 – Sambeek 3 [13:00] Sjoerd Thiesen

B.V.V.’27 3 – Montagnards 4 [11:00] Frank Thiesen

B.V.V.’27 VR1 – GFC’33 VR1 [10:00] Antoon Tissen

 

zondag 6 mei

B.V.V.’27 1 – Inhaal / Beker

B.V.V.’27 2 – Inhaal / Beker

B.V.V.’27 3 – Inhaal / Beker

B.V.V.’27 VR1 – Inhaal / Beker

 

donderdag 10 mei

B.V.V.’27 1 – Inhaal / Beker

B.V.V.’27 2 – Inhaal / Beker

B.V.V.’27 3 – Inhaal / Beker

B.V.V.’27 VR1 – Inhaal / Beker

 

zondag 13 mei

SVS 1 – B.V.V.’27 1 [14:30]

Fiducia 3 – B.V.V.’27 2 [10:00]

EWC’46 4 – B.V.V.’27 3 [10:30]

Melderslo VR1 – B.V.V.’27 VR1 [10:15]

 

zondag 20 mei

B.V.V.’27 1 – Kronenberg 1 [14:30] knvb

B.V.V.’27 2 – V.V. Holthees-Smakt 2 [11:00] Sjoerd thiesen

B.V.V.’27 3 – V.V. Holthees-Smakt 3 [13:00] Frank Thiesen

B.V.V.’27 VR1 – America VR1 [10:00] Antoon Tissen

 

zondag 27 mei

Montagnards 1 – B.V.V.’27 1 [14:30]

Sambeek 3 – B.V.V.’27 2 [10:30]

Montagnards 4 – B.V.V.’27 3 [11:30]

GFC’33 VR1 – B.V.V.’27 VR1 [10:30]

 

 

 

 

 

.